view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > my ebay (514)
Lot of 4 Delta LCP-1250B4QS GBIC 1310nm 1.25GBd Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
2 images
 
Lot of 4 Delta LCP-1250B4QS GBIC 1310nm 1.25GBd Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Lot of 4 Delta LCP-1250B4QS GBIC 1310nm 1.25GBd Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Lot of 4 Delta LCP-1250B4QS GBIC 1310nm 1.25GBd Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Price: $99.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 100%, 8 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: $17.00 (more destinations)
Seller's Country: Israel
Condition: Used
Payment with:
Lot of 4 Delta LCP-1250B4QS GBIC 1310nm 1.25GBd Gigabit Ethernet TransceiverTransceiverNEW - Open box.please read carefully the shipping terms below **************************************************************************************WARRANTY:30 DAYS MONEY BACKin case of faulty Itemthere will be no returns in case of buying the wrong part!***************************************************************************PAYMENT:PAYPAL ONLYIsraeli buyers must add 18% VATover the original price!local pick-up is possible(shipping cost will be refunded)please contact for more details**********************************************************SHIPPINGif you'd like an Expedited shipping please send a message once you buy the item.Economy shipping might take more than 23 daysand has a tracking number--------------------------- Froo www.froo.com | Froo Cross Sell, Free Cross Sell, Cross promote, eCRATER Marketing, eCRATER listing Apps, eCRATER Apps, eCRATER Application
Other Products from sci-electronics:View all products
Western Digital WD2500KS 250.0 GB PN: WD2500KS-00MJBO - PCB ONLY!
$25.00
ROCKY 512 SBC SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER W/ GX1-300 AMD CHIP
$110.00
Eshed Robotec / Intellitek  /  Intelitek boad PC38000 4370097 REV B
$199.00
ADAM-4520I rs-232 to rs-422/rs-485
$49.00
SLC 500 Allen Bradley 1746-NI4 /A Analog Input Module 1746NI4 PLC CARD
$49.00
Andrew Low Power Splitter 800 - 2500 MHz PN: S-4-CPUS-L-N
$24.00
INTEL I5-2520M SR048 CPU FOR LAPTOP
$45.00
Festo ADN-63-185-I-P-A 536330 W808
$249.00
146 GB Seagate HDD , pulled out from EMC Storage  -  14$ PER UNIT !!!
$14.00
Digi 50000482 Ports/16EM Box 16em RJ45
$199.00
Last Updated: 11 Jul 2017 04:58:29 PDT home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder