view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > my ebay (514)
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver
2 images
 
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver

Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver

Price: $89.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 100%, 8 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: $7.00 (more destinations)
Seller's Country: Israel
Condition: Used
Payment with:
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC TransceiverNEW - open boxplease read carefully the shipping terms below **************************************************************************************WARRANTY:14 DAYS MONEY BACKin case of faulty Itemthere will be no returns in case of buying the wrong part!***************************************************************************PAYMENT:PAYPAL ONLYIsraeli buyers must add 18% VATover the original price!local pick-up is possible(shipping cost will be refunded)please contact for more details**********************************************************SHIPPINGif you'd like an Expedited shipping please send a message once you buy the item.Economy shipping might take more than 23 daysand has a tracking number--------------------------- Froo www.froo.com | Froo Cross Sell, Free Cross Sell, Cross promote, eCRATER Marketing, eCRATER listing Apps, eCRATER Apps, eCRATER Application
Other Products from sci-electronics:View all products
Radvision  AS-10 VoIP + 20GB HD 68-0884-01 004-01462,  067-02121-0005 Radware
$49.00
lot of 4 HP Network Cotrollers 393626-001  430654-001
$45.00
timetools tServe 5000 NTP SERVER
$99.00
3 RLC Electronics RF SWITCHES IN A BULK
$49.00
Eshed Robotec PC11000  REV C CONTROLLER
$59.00
Elteck smartpack extended PN 242100.110 w/ cables
$149.00
MARVELL EVB3 ESHEL LTE A0 MCP V2 PCB20660
$119.00
Moxa U PORT 1610-16 USB to 16 Port RS232 Serial Hub
$340.00
Digi 50000482 Ports/16EM Box 16em RJ45
$199.00
Agilent 5078-7073 + E4440-60023
$249.00
Last Updated: 11 Jul 2017 04:58:29 PDT home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder