view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > my ebay (514)
Mini-Circuits 15542 ZB4PD1 - 930W
2 images
 
Mini-Circuits 15542 ZB4PD1 - 930W
Mini-Circuits 15542 ZB4PD1 - 930W

Mini-Circuits 15542 ZB4PD1 - 930W

Price: $45.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 100%, 8 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: $12.00 (more destinations)
Seller's Country: Israel
Condition: Used
Payment with:
Mini-Circuits 15542 ZB4PD1 - 930WUsedplease read carefully the shipping terms below***************************************************************************PAYMENT:PAYPAL ONLYIsraeli buyers must add 18% VATover the original price!local pick-up is possible(SHIPPING cost will be refunded)please contact for more details**********************************************************SHIPPING* UP to 2businessdays handling and packing , Economy International shipping varies (dependes on your location)might take more than 23 dayshas a tracking number---------------------------------------------------------- Froo www.froo.com | Froo Cross Sell, Free Cross Sell, Cross promote, eCRATER Marketing, eCRATER listing Apps, eCRATER Apps, eCRATER Application
Other Products from sci-electronics:View all products
WRI EDFA Erbium Doped Amplifier , EDFA-TV-23-FC / APC-2
$310.00
SERVO BLDC (CE) driver by Grip Technologies
$199.00
Token Ring Fiber Optic TRF Repeater
$39.00
Lot of 2 TERIDIAN STM 1E-SFP02 (ES1)  PN SFP-6500-02
$79.00
RADVISION SCOPIA 1000 POWER SUPPLY 325W,  **30 days warranty! **49$ per unit!!!!
$49.00
PORTWELL ROBO 8712VLA-D SBC SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER  1GB DDR400
$79.00
Advantech  PCA-6114P12X rev.41 Backplane for industrial computer (190K611415)
$199.00
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver
$89.00
Avaya S8300 ICC/LSP C V4 Server Media Card 700272412 / 700285364 FOR G700 / G350
$45.00
Mini-Circuits 15542 ZFSC-16-3
$35.00
Last Updated: 11 Jul 2017 04:58:29 PDT home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder