view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > my ebay (514)
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver
2 images
 
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver

Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC Transceiver

Price: $89.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 100%, 8 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: $7.00 (more destinations)
Seller's Country: Israel
Condition: Used
Payment with:
Fiberxon FTM-83X0C-X03G-VAZ 850nm 10GBS XFP FTLX8511D3 GBIC TransceiverNEW - open boxplease read carefully the shipping terms below **************************************************************************************WARRANTY:14 DAYS MONEY BACKin case of faulty Itemthere will be no returns in case of buying the wrong part!***************************************************************************PAYMENT:PAYPAL ONLYIsraeli buyers must add 18% VATover the original price!local pick-up is possible(shipping cost will be refunded)please contact for more details**********************************************************SHIPPINGif you'd like an Expedited shipping please send a message once you buy the item.Economy shipping might take more than 23 daysand has a tracking number--------------------------- Froo www.froo.com | Froo Cross Sell, Free Cross Sell, Cross promote, eCRATER Marketing, eCRATER listing Apps, eCRATER Apps, eCRATER Application
Other Products from sci-electronics:View all products
ATM Attenuator AV082E-15 Freq 0.8-2.0 GHz 0-5DB 49$ per unit
$49.00
Cognex MVS 8100 FRAME GRABBER FOR PARTS , 200-0097-2 Rev C
$399.00
Comtrol CORPORATION PN 70032 controller HOXX5004AP REV F W/ 14 DAYS WARRANTY
$99.00
70V 70 Volt 0.360A  power supply 25$ per unit!
$24.99
FreeScale CodeWarrior USB TAP , CWH-UTP-PPCD-HE
$199.00
Ashling Microsystems Limited Opella-ARC-USB R2-M0-E1
$200.00
Tower Semiconductor w/ 6 positions QFP 144pin Yamaichi  IC51-1444-1014 sockets
$75.00
IEI SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER PCIE-Q350-R11-ED INTEL C2D E7200 CPU 2GB DDR PC-6400
$180.00
NetApp 111-00647 FAS-V32XX-EXP-R6 Expansion Module, FAS/V32XX, R6
$499.00
Lot of 4 Delta LCP-1250B4QS GBIC 1310nm 1.25GBd Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
$99.00
Last Updated: 11 Jul 2017 04:58:29 PDT home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder